Congratulations to the total victories of O-Ringen Kolmården

At a crowded stand at O-Ringentorget, the total victories in the elite classes were celebrated.


Top ten rankings for the O-Ringen total winners;

H21E

  1. Ruslan Glebov, OK Ravinen
  2. Emil Svensk, Stora Tuna OK
  3. Albin Ridefelt, OK Linné
  4. Martin Regborn, Hagaby GoIF Örebro
  5. Isac von Krusenstierna, OK Kåre
  6. Simon Imark, Tullinge SK
  7. Johan Runesson, IFK Lidingö SOK
  8. Gernot Ymsén, OK PAN-Kristianstad
  9. Rassmus Andersson, OK Linné
  10. Jens Rönnols, Järla Orientering

 

D21E

  1. Tove Alexandersson, Stora Tuna OK
  2. Sara Hagström, IFK Göteborg Orientering
  3. Johanna Öberg, OK Linné
  4. Anna Bachman, IFK Lidingö SOK
  5. Alva Olsson, Linköpings OK
  6. Anastasia Rudnaya, MS Parma
  7. Lilian Forsgren, OK Tisaren
  8. Sanna Fasth, Eksjö SOK
  9. Denisa Kosová, IFK Mora OK
  10. Ingeborg Eide, Byåsen IL

 

H20E

  1. Axel Granqvist, OK Ravinen
  2. August Mollén, OK Denseln
  3. Aston Key, Spurposting Australia
  4. Aaro Aho, Valkeakosken Haka
  5. Elias Jonsson, Nydalens SK
  6. Filip Trofast, Bredaryds SOK
  7. Erik Herne, OK Ravinen
  8. Jonatan Gustafsson, KFUM Örebro OK
  9. Sebastian Daland, IFK Göteborg Orientering
  10. Gustav Runefors, Växjö OK


D20E

  1. Isa Envall, IK Hakarpspojkarna
  2. Anine Lome, Hamar OK
  3. Victoria Bjørnstad, IFK Göteborg Orientering
  4. Johanna Källvik Leufvén, Åmåls OK
  5. Erika Källvik Leufvén, Åmåls OK
  6. Ella Olsson, Grycksbo IF OK
  7. Annika Simonsen, IK Hakarpspojkarna
  8. Grace Molloy, Kalevan Rasti
  9. Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen, Asker SK
  10. Elena Pezzati, Stora Tando OK


H18E

  1. Viktor Svensk, Stora Tuna OK
  2. Axel Elmblad, Bredaryds SOK
  3. Søren Thrane Ødum, IFK Göteborg Orientering
  4. Touko Seppä, Turun Suunnistajat
  5. Samuel Pihlström, OK Landehof
  6. Philip Carlsson, Nyköpings OK
  7. Jesper Johansson, OK Löftan
  8. Benjamin Näslund, Skogslöparna
  9. Aaro Ojala, Kouvolan Suunnistajat
  10. Joar Hertin, IK Hakarpspojkarna


D18E

  1. Hanna Lundberg, OK Renen
  2. Alva Sonesson, Falköpings AIK OK
  3. Jenny Baklid, Konnerud IL
  4. Petrina Costermans, Järla Orientering
  5. Csilla Gardonyi, MOM Hungary
  6. Hilda Holmqvist Johansson, IK Hakarpspojkarna
  7. Tilde Backlund, OK Södertörn
  8. Hilla Pitkänen, Jämsän Retki-Veikot
  9. Maria Määttänen, Espoon Sunnta
  10. Anastassia Botova, Kuzmolovo

 

Fifth stage winners in the elite classes who made a really good run in today's hilly terrain;

H21E Martin Regborn, Hagaby GoIF Örebro

D21E Tove Alexandersson, Stora Tuna OK

H20E August Mollén, OK Denseln

D20E Victoria Bjørnstad, IFK Göteborg Orientering

H18E Viktor Svensk, Stora Tuna OK

D18E Tilde Backlund, OK Södertörn

Copyright © 2014-2018 O-Ringen AB. Alla rättigheter förbehålls.   |    En webbsida från Limepark byggd i SiteVision